REGISTERED RUNNERS

Vodno-Matka Long Trail
Vodno-Matka Medium Trail
Vodno-Matka Short Trail

Registered runners for Vodno-Matka Long Trail

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1RankoMilanovićMale1983 Bajina Bašta, SerbiaPK Tara / Tara Ultra Trail527
2IvanMukoskiMale1991 Beograd, SerbiaPEK Gora Kragujevac574
3AntonioBrankovikjMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia518
4ToniRistovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. MacedoniaBasement431
5ALEKSANDARANCEVSKIMale1987 skopje, N. Macedonia/
6RatkoMirchevskiMale1994 Bitola, N. MacedoniaPELXTR501
7DarkoShipovikjMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTREX430
8StanislavStoimenovMale1991 Gevgelija, N. MacedoniaZPSK Kozuf448
9JovanBlazhevskiMale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia
10MartinaMileva JovanovskaFemale1990 Shtip, N. MacedoniaTrex / VedRun508
11SinishaStankovićMale1988 Врање, SerbiaAK Vranjski maratonci494
12JovanDonevMale1995 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
13ElenaRtoskaFemale1998 Ohrid, N. Macedonia/631
14AleksandarGulevskiMale1984 Veles, N. MacedoniaHASELT389
15DejsnTodevskiMale1991 Скопје, N. MacedoniaSalomon/Suunto744
16GoranKaevikjMale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
17AleksandarManojlovskiMale1972 Скопје, N. MacedoniaLjuboten448
18CharalamposTsamantouridisMale1980 Thessaloniki, Greece612
19AlekApostolovskiMale1999 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX594
20BojanVeljanovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team505
21Gorjan PetarTozijaMale2000 Skopje, N. MacedoniaQWERTY
22MarioGjufteskiMale1995 Штип, United States555
23VanjaAtanasovMale1978 Битола, N. Macedonia493
24NikolaCicoskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
25ValentinaUzunovaFemale1966 Богданци, N. MacedoniaPH Moment Plus
26PhilipMcDermottMale1978 London, United KingdomLondon Heathside509
27AceTemelkovskiMale1966 Veles, N. Macedonia
28TrajchePankovskiMale1961 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
29SofijaKostova PankovskaFemale1968 СКОПЈЕ, N. MacedoniaTREX
30KaterinaNikolovskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
31GoranPopovMale1992 Kavadarci, N. MacedoniaMeridian Athletic Club
32KristijanMojsovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMojsovski
33LjubenKocevMale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia
34VIKTORIJATODOROVSKAFemale1992 SKOPJE, N. Macedonia
35VLADIMIRPETRUSEVSKIMale1981 SKOPJE, N. MacedoniaKORRUNNERS
36ValentinoBozinovskiMale1992 Skopje, N. MacedoniaStratus
37IgorJovanovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTrex / VedRun
38NikolaŽivanovićMale1980 Bajina Bašta, SerbiaPK TARA
39DijanaŽivanovićFemale1980 Bajina Bašta, SerbiaPK Tara434
40IvanGeorgievMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKlatachi na lusteri
41IvanRusevMale1987 София, Bulgaria
42KornelijaTodosovaFemale1995 Probishtip, N. MacedoniaStratus
43BobanStojanovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
44VladimirSpasovskiMale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaD+RC: Drachevsburg Running Crew
45PredragKovacevikjMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
46KostaSekulovskiMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
47GjorgjiBelevskiMale1996 Кавадарци, N. MacedoniaMeridian Athletic Eco Kavadarci
48MatejJurukovMale2001 Skopje, N. Macedonia427
49ToniManevMale1983 Stip, N. Macedonia534
50ArtanBehluliMale1974 Pristina, Kosovo484
51VladimirPotricMale1982 Kragujevac, Serbia677
52ElenaDinovska ZarapchievFemale1984 skopje, N. Macedonia453
53SimonaTrajkovaFemale1993 Штип, N. Macedonia
54DejanchoSandevMale1977 Skopje, N. Macedonia381
55KirilStefanovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaD+RC437
56PetarPetroskiMale1974 Крушево, N. MacedoniaV5
57ZoranTrajkovMale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia
58VlatkoPetrevskiMale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaV5
59TomiKoljevikjMale2005 Skopje, N. Macedonia
60ViganTahiriMale1998 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBORN ALONE DIE ALONE
61KristijanKirovMale1995 Штип, N. MacedoniaMTB Shtip
62SlavicaDamjanskaFemale1974 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX366
63AntonioKaranfiloskiMale1996 Prilep, N. Macedonia673
64MilanNikolicMale1987 paracin, Serbia385
65SanjaNajdovskiFemale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX560
66NikolaJovanovskiMale1996 Skopje, N. Macedonia492
67IgorPasalicMale1978 Belgrade, Serbia
68HekuranZeqiriMale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
69KatarinaŠolajaFemale1993 Beograd, SerbiaPSK Pobeda473
70AmirXhaferiMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
71ViganBehluliMale1978 Prishtine, Kosovo
72ZlatkoKarcheskiMale1987 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaEdinak666
73UrosUrosevicMale1985 Belgrade, Serbia
74VeljanParizovMale1990 Кавадарци, N. MacedoniaMERIDIJAN ATLETIK EKO KAVADARCI491
75AstritDeskuMale1978 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA
76BurimLeciMale1981 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA471
77AlbulenaSadikaj UkajFemale1986 Pristina, KosovoKTRA455
78NemanjaRandjelovicMale1994 Knjazevac, SerbiaLutador knjazevac530
79MarkoDžonićMale1984 Knjaževac, SerbiaStara planina476
80LidijaRadulovićFemale1991 Belgrade, SerbiaBURT550
81DespinaLazarovaFemale1998 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team

Registered runners for Vodno-Matka Medium Trail

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1NikolaGjorgjievMale1983 Skopje, N. MacedoniaArboreal
2TomislavKartalovMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
3DejanLazarovMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIMAKO VINO
4GoceJoncheskiMale1990 Prilep, N. Macedonia
5AleksandarNušićMale1999 Vranje, SerbiaPK Železničar
6NikolajApostolovskiMale1996 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
7MarioRistovskiMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
8FilipPopovskiMale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
9MarijaPelikonFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFreelensers589
10TomislavShuminoskiMale1985 Struga, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
11AleksandraHristovskaFemale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
12MikiPopovicMale1973 Skopje, N. Macedonia
13JelenaDurlevikjFemale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
14MimozaGacovFemale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia
15DejanDichoskiMale1997 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
16SlobodanJovanovskiMale1961 Medvode, Slovenia
17DuskoRistoskiMale1965 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAKKA RUN KLUB SKOPJE
18VaskoDinevMale1979 Strumica, N. Macedonia
19AleksandarDimitrijevicMale1972 Skopje, N. Macedonia
20ZlatkoNikolovMale1989 Кочани, N. MacedoniaBorec
21EmirOsmanoskiMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
22MikiSlavkovikjMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAk Rabotnicki
23DarijanKnezevikjMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFit In
24KireMirchovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPk Makedon
25GjorgjeZarikjMale1984 Скопје, N. MacedoniaDelta
26ZdravkoAndonovskiMale1980 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
27EvicaMuftarovskaFemale1986 Скопје, N. Macedonia091runcrw
28DanielaJovanovikFemale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia
29ZoranManevskiMale1976 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI LOVE HIKING MACEDONIA
30MiroslavaKirilovaFemale1986 Pernik, Bulgaria
31VladislavKirilovMale1979 Pernik, Bulgaria
32TrajanchoNaumovskiMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaD+RC
33DejanKjirovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia
34AleksandarJurukovskiMale1978 Скопје, N. Macedonia091 RUNCrW378
35MarinaTrajkovskaFemale1982 Skopje, N. Macedonia
36VukotaDubakMale1951 Prijepolje, Serbia
37BlagojaAckovskiMale1953 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSKOBUL
38BojanSazdovMale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia465
39DraganLevkovskiMale1993 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTurbo Snails
40MarijaOstojcicFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAkka run club522
41DarkoProsevskiMale1976 Gevgelija, N. MacedoniaA.K.7-mi Noemvri
42PeterMalovićMale1967 Celje, SloveniaTorpedo
43BorisKuzmanovMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia410
44BorisJanevskioMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
45MagdalénaWeinertováFemale1992 Liberec, Czech RepublicVlajem za psem408
46LukášUrbanMale1985 Liberec, Czech RepublicTJ Sokol Ruprechtice447
47TomasZemanMale1995 Praha, Czech RepublicVlajem za psem
48NatalieSkabovaFemale1997 Prague, Czech RepublicVlajem za psem
49JURIJOSETMale1966 ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH, SloveniaTORPEDO418
50VeraUrdarevskaFemale1998 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPK Makedon591
51ZoranAtanasovMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaATG Macedonia437
52MatjazPosinekMale1966 Celje, SloveniaTD Torpedo
53IvanVukelikjMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
54PhilipJacksonMale1964 Skopje, N. MacedoniaDelta
55ANDREJBOJOVIČMale1966 CELJE, SloveniaTORPEDO
56MagdalenaWysockaFemale1982 Skopje, Poland559
57VladimirGeorgievMale1960 Skopje, N. Macedonia413
58YannickKarinasMale1987 Mons, BelgiumCop’Ain de trail
59GregorLoncarMale1961 Ljubljana, SloveniaTORPEDO
60LjubicaBudimovska DinevaFemale1974 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
61TeaNestorovikjFemale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
62DejanLazarevskiMale1996 Битола, N. MacedoniaPELXTR511
63FilipDavchevskiMale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
64FilipTaskovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. MacedoniaXessable404
65DanielDeskovskiMale1986 Bitola, N. MacedoniaPK Makedon423
66IlijaAndreevskiMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
67BorisGjerovskiMale1993 Тетово, N. MacedoniaMRAK
68GorancoTasevskiMale1970 Skopje, N. Macedonia
69BorisGjorgjievMale1957 Kavadarci, N. MacedoniaMeredian atletik eko
70SashoJovanovskiMale1975 Скопје, N. Macedonia
71DamjanDimovskiMale2003 Skopje, N. Macedonia
72DraganTevdovskiMale1979 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAtomik
73SlobodanSrbinoskiMale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia
74JovanaZdravevskaFemale1995 Битола, N. Macedonia
75StefanArsovskiMale1986 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI Love Hiking Group Macedonia
76ZharkoMarkovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
77DejanMilojevicMale1982 Skopje, N. Macedonia
78IvanovPeceMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTransverzalec
79aleksandarmirchevskiMale1994 скопје, N. MacedoniaTurbo Snails
80EliKrajcheskaFemale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia
81MiroslavMitovskiMale1990 Куманово, N. Macedonia
82FilipIlievMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
83DarkoRistovskiMale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
84StoilkoStoicevMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPkK Makedon
85MartinPavlovičMale1964 Celje, SloveniaTorpedo
86DeanPetrovskiMale1980 Skopje, N. Macedonia
87VericaArsovskaFemale1980 Skopje, N. Macedoniakorrunners
88ZoranMonevskiMale1986 Obleshevo, N. Macedonia
89NikolaSerafimovMale1954 Kocani, N. MacedoniaOsogovski Orel
90LjubomirSazdovMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
91DarkoBlazhevskiMale1989 Скопје, N. Macedonia
92DimitarDrenkoskiMale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
93MartinaDimitrovskaFemale1985 Скопје, N. Macedonia
94IvicaSrebrenovskiMale1986 Скопје, N. Macedonia
95VasilSkrcheskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI love hiking group Macedonia
96KirePetrovMale1996 Stip, N. MacedoniaElectrolight
97MetodiTrajchevMale1994 Stip, N. MacedoniaElectrolight
98SašaZlatkovićMale1979 Vranje, SerbiaVranjski maratonci
99GoranShopovskiMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
100SuzanaRuntevaFemale1987 Shtip, N. MacedoniaMTB SHTIP
101DijanaLapevskaFemale1994 Shtip, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
102VasilCiconkovMale1981 Скопје, N. Macedonia
103SamoilCiconkovMale1981 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPKSCG
104GoranMarkovMale1972 Shtip, N. MacedoniaDALGA
105IvicaNajdovskiMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaWolf Pack
106ToniCvetkoskiMale1995 Охрид, N. MacedoniaOhrid TrchaT
107DejanStoilovMale1976 Delcevo, N. Macedonia
108ToseArsovMale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaVONKA
109RisteBelevskiMale1993 Кавадарци, N. MacedoniaMeridian Atletik
110LjupkaLefterovaFemale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia
111KristijanPetkovskiMale1985 Скопје, N. Macedonia
112NataliaKirovaFemale1975 Штип, N. MacedoniaMTB Shtip
113SimonaTalevskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK SKOBUL
114ElenaBoshnachkaFemale1997 Skopje, N. Macedonia
115ViktorijaNikolovskaFemale2000 Kichevo, N. Macedonia
116OliverTrajchevMale1975 Скопје, N. Macedonia23 Oktomvri
117ZlateDodevskiMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
118MarjanKarafiloskiMale1983 Negotino, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
119ViktorMitevskiMale1983 Skopje, N. MacedoniaVONKA
120AngelMirchevskiMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
121DejanNaumovMale1994 Kocani, N. MacedoniaSam Svoj Majstor :D
122SashoRusovskiMale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia
123MartinPopovskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAK Vardar
124ViktorRistovMale1999 Kavadarci, N. MacedoniaMERIDIJAN ATLETIK EKO KAVADARCI
125HristiforPejovskiMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAk Vardar
126BojanMickovskiMale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKalina&Acko
127ElenaKostovskaFemale1987 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
128ElmedinaSehratlikjFemale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
129AleksandarKrsteskiMale1981 Prilep, N. MacedoniaFortius
130TomislavJovanovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
131DarkoMomirovMale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia
132HristijanKjosevskiMale1998 Кочани, N. Macedonia
133PetarLunga FilipovskiMale1996 Кочани, N. Macedonia
134MARJANDIMKOVMale1975 SKOPJE, N. Macedonia
135MonikaDimovskaFemale1994 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
136MikiPetrovskiMale1983 Велес, N. MacedoniaAK 7mi Noemvri
137StefanRistovskiMale1989 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
138StefanDenkovskiMale1990 Куманово, N. Macedonia
139ZoranIvanovMale1983 Veles, N. MacedoniaAK 7mi Noemvri
140DejanTabakovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
141SandraGjukikjFemale1994 Кочани, N. Macedonia
142AnastasiosDraganidisMale1980 Polykastro, GreeceSDY KILKIS
143StefanJovićMale1988 Врање, SerbiaAK Vranjski maratonci
144IgorNastoskiMale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriathlon Club Karpos
145ViktorSlaveskiMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
146SlavkoTasevskiMale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
147VesnaDzhugomanovaFemale1979 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAKKA run club
148DjurdjeAtanackovicMale1986 Kragujevac, Serbia
149AndrejStanikjMale2000 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTeam Basement
150MartinGjorgievskiMale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia
151MarioPetrushevskiMale1994 Скопје, N. Macedonia
152GoranVelkovskiMale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia
153MartinBocevskiMale1997 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFitness Fabrika
154LjubicaMatevskaFemale1987 Скопје, N. Macedonia
155TomislavKiprijanovMale1981 Охрид, N. MacedoniaOhrid trchaT
156MarkoChavdarMale1996 Skopje, N. Macedonia
157DEJANZLATESKIMale1981 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaPRILEPRUN
158DejanMihajlovskiMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAKKA Run Club
159MarkoCvetkovskiMale1992 Куманово, N. MacedoniaZPZP Kozjak 2013
160AtanasMihajlovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFitnes fabrika
161MareSrbinovskaFemale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
162AleksandraZlatkovaFemale1996 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
163GoceCvetanoskiMale1973 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAK Vardar
164KrumeKrsteskiMale1966 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
165TomePulejkovMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
166PeterButtemereMale2005 Skopje, N. MacedoniaDelta
167Coco CsabaCsekoMale1977 Oradea, RomaniaMRG
168NikolaTrajkovskiMale1987 Ресен, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
169ElviraDushkuFemale1982 Prishtina, KosovoKosovo
170StefanBoshkovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
171LejlaRobeliFemale1997 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
172ZharkoBatikjMale1991 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
173FilipVelkovskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
174NatashaShopovaFemale1988 Skopje, N. Macedonia
175RikoJermanMale1952 Ljubljana, SloveniaTorpedo Celje
176TeodoraBozhinovskaFemale1999 Скопје, N. Macedonia
177NikolaCipushevMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
178PrzemysławGórakMale1980 Sobótka, PolandBlack Hat Pro759
179PawełCzerniakMale1985 Sosnówka, PolandBlack Hat Pro839
180AleksanderLezniakMale1989 Sobotka, PolandMonk Sandals Team669
181JarosławWłodarczykMale1975 Jelenia Góra, PolandKowary Biegają684
182GoceJakimovskiMale1986 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAK FORTIUS
183GjorgiGeorgievMale1999 Skopje, N. Macedonia418
184KristijanKrstevskiMale1983 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
185NikolaBlazhevskiMale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje422
186KaterinaJovanovskaFemale1989 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology active team
187MarijaPelikonFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFreelensers570
188AntonioIvanovskiMale1997 Bitola, N. MacedoniaPELXTR Team
189ValentinMitrovskiMale1976 Bitola, N. MacedoniaPELXTR
190VaskoRusevskiMale1980 Скопје, N. MacedoniaArboreal
191MartinTaleskiMale1986 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev
192JovanVuchkovMale1994 Радовиш, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev
193IvanAndonovMale1997 Штип, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev
194VanjaSheremetkoskiMale1989 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
195MarijaVasiljevikjFemale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
196BrendanFilipovskiMale1978 Tanilba Bay, Australia356
197StefanGeorgievMale1984 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
198GoranDamjanoskiMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia
199AnaDebarlievaFemale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
200GjorgjiVelickovMale1994 Kocani, N. MacedoniaKPS Osogovski Orel
201MartinaDimitrovskaFemale1985 Скопје, N. Macedonia
202MilosStanojevicMale1990 Ribare,Jagodina, SerbiaPK
203MerveAtillaFemale1989 Skopje, Turkey
204MarjanAleksovskiMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSvetot na Bibi
205KlimentPiruzeMale2005 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPsk Stratus598
206StefanRajchinoskiMale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
207ViganBehluliMale1978 Prishtine, Kosovo
208IvanSharovikjMale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia
209SavoSpasenovskiMale1955 Skopje, N. Macedonia
210MarjanAleksovskiMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSvetot na Bibi
211GoceJakimovskiMale1986 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAK FORTIUS
212TomaszMaciejewskiMale1970 Lodz, PolandKTRA
213RadovanSoltesMale1976 Bratislava, SlovakiaKTRA
214GiuseppeCarrieraMale1969 Rome, ItalyKtra
215GiuseppeCarrieraMale1969 Rome, ItalyKtra
216KuqeBrahaFemale1970 Prishtinë, KosovoKTRA
217ArtaBujupiFemale1980 Prishtine, KosovoTeam KTRA
218ZoranMirkovikjMale1986 Скопје, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
219GoranJanevskiMale1973 Skopje, N. Macedonia
220FlorianHalilajMale1987 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA
221MuhametKrasniqiMale1962 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA
222ValonTemajMale1986 Pristine, KosovoKTRA
223StefanMadjovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCrossfit Skopje
224BranislavSpirovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia

Registered runners for Vodno-Matka Short Trail

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1DorotiPachkovaFemale1985 Скопје, N. Macedonia
2AndrianaMarkovskaFemale1993 Скопје, N. Macedonia
3LjubicaMitrevskaFemale1985 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
4PedroFariaMale1971 Skopje, Portugal
5KLEARHOATANASOVSKIMale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia
6MarjanaMladenovskaFemale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
7MileVasileskiMale1962 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaKorrunners
8AleksandarGacevskiMale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia2Glide
9IvanaJovanovskaFemale1990 Скопје, N. Macedonia
10SofijaStojanovskaFemale1995 Скопје, N. Macedonia
11MARIJANAJANCHESKAFemale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAlpinistichki klub Skopje
12KaterinaNikolovskaFemale1999 Skopje, N. Macedonia
13RozeSurlovskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaGitko Strong
14KirilVelkoskiMale1952 Прилеп, N. Macedonia
15PancheTemelkoskiMale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
16NinoslavStankovikjMale1987 Скопје, N. Macedonia
17AtanasPrchevMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaLa Cabra
18ElenaShpoljarikjFemale1992 Скопје, N. MacedoniaLa Cabra
19BlagojChaldarovMale1991 Bitola, Pelagonia, N. Macedonia
20GligorAngjelkoskiMale1990 Tetovo, N. Macedonia
21MelanijaBoshkovskaFemale1989 Скопје, N. Macedonia
22MajaAtanasovaFemale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia
23IvicaDamchevskiMale1981 Demir Hisar, N. Macedonia/
24AleksandraPanchevskaFemale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
25VelchePanchevskiMale1955 Скопје, N. Macedonia
26BobanVasilevskiMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
27VladimirMihailovskiMale1987 Скопје, N. MacedoniaXessable
28AleksandraMenoskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
29TeodoraRistovaFemale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
30ZoranDanailovskiMale1981 Скопје, N. Macedonia
31BojanStojcheskiMale2000 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTeam H Motiv
32StanislavMirchevskiMale1968 скопје, N. MacedoniaTurbo Snails
33MajaPetrevskaFemale1993 Skopje, N. Macedonia
34BlagojaMirchevskiMale1997 Skopje, N. Macedoniaturbo snails
35VilijamCipushevMale1985 Скопје, N. Macedonia
36FaniHorvatFemale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia
37ZafirAngjeleskiMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
38DimitriMiloshevskiMale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNevrzanite
39SuatIdriziMale1992 Tetova, N. MacedoniaPeak Runners Tetova
40EbenFriedmanMale1971 Skopje, United States
41MateaManasievskaFemale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
42AnnaEvansFemale1982 Skopje, United Kingdom
43AngelaMilevaFemale1996 Kavadarci, N. Macedonia/
44TrajcheKrsteskiMale1990 Крушево, N. MacedoniaRepublikata Trcha - Krushevo
45PetarUzunovMale1998 Гевгелија, N. MacedoniaXessable
46NadicaRizovaFemale1995 Kavadarci, N. Macedonia
47blagojveselinovMale1993 kochani, N. Macedoniamoskito
48SotirMajaMale1993 Крушево, N. MacedoniaRepublikata Trcha - Krushevo
49IvanaRistevskaFemale1994 Битола, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
50TanjaPeneva ZdravevaFemale1985 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
51LazoZdravevMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
52LazarBanovMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBregli
53BorcheMircheskiMale1960 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaKorruners
54StoleKocevMale1999 Shtip, N. MacedoniaElectrolight
55IvanaStevanovićFemale1982 Vranje, SerbiaVranjski maratonci
56MarijaTasić TrajkovićFemale1984 Vranje, SerbiaVranjski maratonci
57SunchicaArsovskaFemale1966 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK SKOBUL
58VojislavJovanovicMale1987 Vranje, SerbiaVranjski maratonci
59PetarDimitrovMale1994 Скопје, N. Macedonia
60ValentinaPavlovskaFemale1965 vinica, N. MacedoniaVIN
61AleksandarRistovskiMale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaXessable
62KristijanBlazhevMale1995 Кочани, N. Macedonia
63SanjaJachevskaFemale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
64TamaraDimitrovaFemale1998 Shtip, N. MacedoniaElectrolight
65DarkoNacevMale1993 Shtip, N. MacedoniaElectrolight
66DavidStojanovMale1997 Скопје, N. MacedoniaXessable
67BojanaNaumovskaFemale1997 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaAK Delta
68AstronDreshajMale1982 Prishtina, KosovoNOMADS
69TinaMandalovaFemale1999 Gevgelija, N. Macedonia
70NuriAdilMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
71EmilijaGligorovaFemale1979 Gevgelija, N. Macedonia
72LukaNajdovskiMale2007 Скопје, N. MacedoniaWolf Pack
73SandraNajdovskaFemale1980 Скопје, N. MacedoniaWolf Pack
74ViktorVasilevskiMale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia
75NicuFotaMale1972 Bucharest, RomaniaTornada
76DanchoPopovskiMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaRUN FOR REFUGEES
77JelenaBrajovikjFemale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaUNICEF
78MarjanStošićMale1992 Vranje, SerbiaAK. Vranjski Maratonco
79BrankicaVarosanoskaFemale1990 Prilep, N. MacedoniaBidi svoja
80DushkoRistovskiMale1993 Скопје, N. Macedonia
81FilipStankoskiMale1985 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTeam x motiv
82AndrejRusovskiMale2005 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTopana running club
83DanielaNovkovskiFemale1973 Skopje, N. Macedonia
84GjorgjiNakovskiMale1979 Штип, N. MacedoniaPK Lisec
85SnezhanaNakovskiFemale1981 Штип, N. MacedoniaPK Lisec
86SNEZHANADIMOVSKAFemale1979 SKOPJE, N. Macedonia/
87DimitarPop AleksovMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
88AnaIchevaFemale1994 Gevgelija, N. MacedoniaTurbo Snails
89GoceStevanoskiMale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia
90SashoJovevskiMale1983 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
91MartinaGeorgievaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKlatachi na lusteri
92DarkoAnicinMale1977 Скопје, N. Macedonia
93IgorRisteskiMale1973 Скопје, N. Macedonia
94SonjaKostadinovskaFemale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia
95HristinaGizdovskaFemale1993 Gevgelija, N. MacedoniaTurbo Snails
96MeryDanailoskaFemale1991 Прилеп, N. Macedonia
97GoranVelkoskiMale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia
98MaksimVelkoskiMale2009 Skopje, N. Macedonia
99BiseraDimitrovaFemale1978 Штип, N. MacedoniaPK Lisec
100SlobodanPanajotovMale1999 Strumica, N. MacedoniaAK BELASICA RUN
101SaraCvetkovskaFemale2002 Bitola, N. MacedoniaAK BELASICA RUN
102MarijaStojanovskaFemale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
103HristinaGeorgievska ZmijanacFemale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
104ZharkoZmijanacMale1984 Скопје, N. Macedonia
105AndrejTrajchevskiMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
106VlatkoTasevskiMale1994 Скопје/Влае, N. Macedonia
107MilenaPavlovskaFemale1988 Skopje, N. Macedonia
108VericaGavriloskaFemale1994 Гостивар, N. Macedonia/
109PericaPetrovikjMale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia
110KostaDavkovskiMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
111GoceStanchevskiMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
112PeceJurukovskiMale1983 Bitola, N. Macedonia
113ViktorSapundjiovskiMale1997 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
114AngelaAtanasoskaFemale1997 Skopje, N. Macedonia
115IvanaGerchakovaFemale1986 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
116FilipPanchevskiMale1999 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
117TijanaSpirovskaFemale1997 Bitola, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
118StefanDimovskiMale1998 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
119OliveraNikolovskaFemale1979 Prilep, N. Macedonia
120JovanJovanoskiMale1994 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
121VlatkoKocevskiMale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia
122BojanaDanevskaFemale1995 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
123MajaKoleskaFemale1995 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
124SofijaDimkoskaFemale1994 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
125SpaseNelkovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
126DejanZdravkovskiMale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
127TomePopovskiMale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
128VeselinkaDimitrovskaFemale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia
129JanaMarkovikjFemale1999 Skopje, N. Macedonia
130igortrajcevskiMale1990 Kratovo, N. Macedonia
131BiljanaKirovskaFemale1982 Skopje, N. Macedonia
132MartaStojmanovskaFemale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia
133GjorgjijanStojanoskiMale1997 Прилеп, N. Macedonia
134GoceDukovMale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTraining Room
135SemihGülenMale1975 Ankara, TurkeyLa Vida Rungara425
136MartinDimitrievskiMale1988 Skopje, N. Macedonia
137melekkılıçFemale1984 istanbul, Turkey
138EtritTahiriMale1992 Prishtina, KosovoGanimete
139AndrejKorjakinMale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev
140KristijanPanovMale1996 Skopje, N. Macedoniakomuna.dev
141MartinaBlazheskaFemale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
142ViktorHristoskiMale1971 Скопје, N. Macedonia
143IvarangelovaFemale1993 Skopje, N. Macedonia
144ZlatkoRistevskiMale1988 Skopje, N. Macedonia
145JasminaKaradinovska MurtanovskaFemale1990 Скопје, N. Macedonia
146HelenaAndonovaFemale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPK Makedon
147DafinaMorinaFemale1983 Prishtine, KosovoX Trailers
148MarijaSpasovaFemale1987 Stip, N. Macedonia
149TodorSpasovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNrc Run Club
150VericaVelickovaFemale1985 Stip, N. Macedonia
151VesnaCosicFemale1984 Kosovska Mitrovica, Serbia
152JasminaAhmetiFemale1995 Београд, Serbia
153HelenaAndonovaFemale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPK Makedon
154ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣΓΚΑΝΤΖΟΣMale1984 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ, Greece
155MuhamedaliMustafaMale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMuhamedali
156JovanaTemelkovskaFemale1988 Ohrid, N. Macedonia
157AnastasijaHadzhismilevaFemale2004 Скопје, N. MacedoniaFitness Fabrika
158NatalijaJordanovaFemale2000 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFitness Fabrika
159JovanaTemelkovskaFemale1988 Ohrid, N. Macedonia
160HanaXhemajliFemale1990 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA
161TodorSpasovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC Run Club
162LulzimJahaMale1983 Prishtine, KosovoKRK
163KujtimSahitajMale1990 Pristine, KosovoKreditimi Rural i Kosoves
164VetonUkajMale1992 Prishtina, KosovoKreditimi Rural i Kosoves
165GoranBrnjarchevskiMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
166GoranBrnjarchevskiMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
167NatalijaJordanovaFemale2000 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFitnes Fabrika

vodnomatka@gmail.com

Association for promotion and management of projects and events in
mountain running and other mountain sports TREX
Address: Ibe Palikjuka street 17, 1000 Skopje
Bank account no.: 270069272700140
Entity ID number: 6927270
Entity Tax number: 4058014518005
www.trex.mk
copyright 2017-2024 Outdoor Association TREX SKopje
envelope linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram