fbpx

Registered runners

In case event date is postponed due to covid-19 restrictions, the race will be rescheduled in July 2021, and paid race fees will be valid in the next 2 years - no refund policy.
Vodno-Matka Trail Marathon 40K
Vodno Trail 27K
Easy Run 10K

Registered runners for Vodno-Matka Trail Marathon 40K

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1DejanAngeloskiMale2000 Ohrid, N. Macedonia809
2ErzenZyberajMale1987 Rahovec, Kosovo711
3IvanRadevMale1995 Stip, N. MacedoniaMountain Training Solutions / TREX691
4DejanTodevskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSalomon/Suunto Team688
5JustinFreemanMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia686
6MarkoDjuricicMale1989 Prilep, N. Macedonia678
7ThibaultDuvalMale1994 Solna, SwedenStockholm Run Club by Jaybird630
8PiotrWysockiMale1981 Skopje, Poland605
9AleksandarMileskiMale1990 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaTriology active team591
10MartinDameskiMale1983 Prilep, SloveniaZAPS Edinak Prilep573
11LjubenKocevMale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia/566
12AnastasiosDraganidisMale1980 Polykastro, GreeceS.D.Y. Kilkis566
13AleksandarSimjanoskiMale1981 Тетово, N. MacedoniaTREX565
14ViganHoxhaMale1985 Prishtina, KosovoGërmia Beardogs558
15ViktorNajdovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX547
16SanjaNajdovskiFemale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX540
17IvanSpirkoskiMale1985 Prilep, N. MacedoniaZAPS EDINAK527
18VasilSkrcheskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI LOVE HIKING GROUP MACEDONIA515
19DraganaMilanovicFemale1985 Sokobanja, SerbiaPSK Mosor514
20FilipHristovMale1971 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI love Hiking / Trio Vodno512
21ZharkoMarkovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia510
22RadmilaJovanovaFemale1988 Shtip, N. MacedoniaTREX508
23NusretKutluMale1992 İstanbul, TurkeyKaya Running Team Istanbul505
24UrimBunjakuMale1975 Prizren, Kosovo04504
25KaterinaShipovikjFemale1989 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTrex504
26DarkoPetrusevskiMale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team502
27LumniHaxholliMale1973 Prishtina, KosovoMarec499
28ApostolosKaranikolasMale1982 Thessaloniki, GreeceKourkourikis Training Group499
29YlliSelmaniMale1991 Prishtina, Kosovo493
30SlavchoBakuleskiMale1977 Охрид, N. MacedoniaVet Spirit Ohrid492
31IvanaJovanovskaFemale1987 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI Love Hiking Macedonia484
32SinišaStankovićMale1988 Vranje, SerbiaAK VRANJSKI MARATONCI482
33ATANASPETROVMale1976 Sofia, BulgariaClimb&Run481
34MarkJacksonMale1980 Crondall, United Kingdom479
35SlobodanZdravkovicMale1988 Kraljevo, Serbia477
36BekirMemediMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX476
37AlekApostolovskiMale1999 Skopje, N. Macedonia472
38MartinaMileva JovanovskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX Vedrun468
39ToniManevMale1983 Stip, N. MacedoniaTrex463
40IvoStojanovskiMale1983 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIS458
41AleksandarBlagotićMale1985 Niš, SerbiaSvarog PSU458
42BorcheMiloskovskiMale1968 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTrex455
43UtaIbrahimiFemale1983 Prishtina, KosovoX-Trailers454
44TomaszHandziakMale1982 Lubaczow, Poland450
45TsvetelinZamfirovMale1980 Sofia, BulgariaClimb&Run446
46GjorgjiBelevskiMale1996 Кавадарци, N. MacedoniaMeridian Atletic Club443
47svantelundgrenMale1971 gothenburg, Sweden443
48MartinMitreskiMale1997 Bitola, N. MacedoniaGorno Nerezi442
49BobanStojanovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM441
50VeljanParizovMale1990 Kavadarci, N. MacedoniaMeridijan Atletik Eko441
51BurimLeciMale1981 Pristina, KosovoKTRA433
52ArtanThaqiMale1987 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA433
53AleksandarManojlovskiMale1972 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPK Ljuboten432
54DarkoShipovikjMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTREX431
55VALENTINAUZUNOVAFemale1966 Богданци, N. MacedoniaAK 7-mi Noemvri Gevgelija427
56DejanPanovMale1982 Struga, N. Macedonia425
57OnurTuranMale1985 Istanbul, TurkeyKaya Running Team Istanbul422
58SzabolcsHaryMale1972 Budapest, Hungary420
59SunchicaBliznakovskaFemale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia419
60MarjanChaushevskiMale1983 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX419
61BekimShytiMale1976 Pristina, KosovoKTRA419
62DarkoAleksovskiMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia418
63GranitBordoniqiMale1991 Gjakove, AlbaniaKTRA412
64GoranPopovMale1992 Kavadarci, N. MacedoniaMeridijan Atletik Eko412
65GoranDamjanoskiMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia410
66MartinDimovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriologyactiveteam410
67TANjABABUNSKAFemale1972 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTREX406
68NikolaCicoskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX403
69VisarMuharremiMale1977 Pristina, KosovoKTRA403
70AstritDeskuMale1978 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA403
71KaterinaNikolovskaFemale1989 Stip, N. MacedoniaTREX403
72DejanchoSandevMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team395
73StanishaVeljkovikjMale1984 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje394
74BrendanFilipovskiMale1978 Skopje, AustraliaVodno Canaries388
75TomaszMaciejewskiMale1970 Łódź, PolandKTRA388
76AnkeHolsteinFemale1967 Berlin, Germany387
77TaulantTanushajMale1989 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA387
78LeutrimBajramiMale1991 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA381
79AceTemelkovskiMale1966 Veles, N. Macedonia377
80GjorgeTasevMale1989 Strumica, N. Macedonia376
81AlbulenaSadikaj UkajFemale1986 Pristina, KosovoKTRA375
82IvanMukoskiMale1991 Belgrade, SerbiaTrening Tim371
83KirilStefanovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaD+RC371
84FlorentZhuniqiMale1987 Pristina, KosovoKTRA369
85BlertaBervenikuFemale1978 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA366
86SofijaFilipovikFemale1972 Skopje, N. Macedoniatrex354
87SanjaDuranskiFemale1983 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI love hiking group Macedonia351
88MertAvulMale1979 Eindhoven, Netherlands351
89SlavicaDamjanskaFemale1974 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX312
90SavoSpasenovskiMale1955 Skopje, N. Macedonia290
91MarioGjufteskiMale1995 Штип, N. Macedonia
92MilanBabićMale1986 Sokobanja, Serbia
93IvanaCenerićFemale1986 Belgrade, SerbiaSkyDragon
94VladimirTasikjMale1986 Скопје, N. Macedonia
95DjordjeZivanovicMale1989 Sokobanja, Serbia
96JanBehenskýMale1991 Plzeň, Czech RepublicRUN magazine team
97ElidaLawton O'ConnellFemale1972 London, United KingdomKTRA
98PecoStojkoskiMale1965 Prilep, N. MacedoniaAlfison
99AlenJovchevskiMale1973 Skopje, N. Macedonia
100BozhidarPranjikjMale1979 Струга, N. Macedonia
101VaskoRusevskiMale1980 Skopje, N. MacedoniaH2O
102LazarMomčilovićMale1980 Aleksinac, Serbia
103JordanSevdinovMale1981 Велес, N. Macedonia
104GersidMemaMale1994 Tirana, Albania3:30:00
105AngelRtoskiMale1994 Veles, N. Macedonia
106DraganGlishićMale1967 Трстеник, SerbiaLjukten PSD Trstenik
107RisteŠkrekovskiMale1970 Trebnje, SloveniaLonely runner
108GoranPop-IvanovMale1973 Skopje, N. MacedoniaGoran Tomislav Igor & Igor
109PhilipMcDermottMale1978 London, United KingdomLondon Heathside
110AbdurahmanKocbashliMale1979 Prixren, Kosovo04
111MetodiChilimanovMale1979 Popova Shapka, N. MacedoniaShar Outdoors
112MattBrimbleMale1982 SHEPPERTON, United Kingdom
113AleksandarAncevskiMale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
114MiriamGritisFemale1989 Athens, Georgia, United States
115IvanGeorgievMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMartina & Ivan Koala
116ÇlirimSahitiMale1999 Pristina, KosovoKTRA
117ViktorijaJovanovskaFemale2000 Skopje, N. Macedonia
118TanjaBabunskaFemale1972 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
119MarkoIlievskiMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
120DrilonVisokaMale1991 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA
121AniYanevaFemale1979 Sofia, Bulgaria
122ZdravkoDejanovicMale1965 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPSK Anapurna
123SamuelJacksonMale2000 Lancaster, United StatesQWERTY
124AleksandraTodorovićFemale1974 Beograd, Serbia
125IvanaKostićFemale1984 Belgrade, SerbiaPSK Balkan
126JelenaPetrovicFemale1979 Belgrade, Serbia
127DanijelaDanilovićFemale1968 Belgrade, Serbia

Registered runners for Vodno Trail 27K

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1AlistairMackayMale1982 Sheffield, United Kingdom
2PrzemysławGórakMale1980 Sobótka, PolandKB Sobótka719
3VladimirPotricMale1982 Kragujevac, Serbia687
4AleksandarKirkovskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaMakedon684
5PancheZafirovMale1984 Кочани, N. MacedoniaMTB Istok638
6ZlatkoNikolovMale1989 Kocani, N. MacedoniaMTB ISTOK615
7SnezanaDjuricFemale1990 Kragujevac, SerbiaSkyDragon604
8VladoSimeonovMale1970 Кочани, N. MacedoniaMTB Istok598
9ElenaRtoskaFemale1998 Prilep, N. MacedoniaTriology active team580
10JorgeBoggisMale1981 Granada, Spain579
11DimitriMihailovMale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW568
12UranAhmetiMale1989 Gjilan, Kosovo566
13HristiforPejovskiMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAK Vardar561
14SandraArsovskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology active team548
15AtanasBonevMale1985 Strumica, N. Macedonia547
16TalijaPetreskaFemale1982 Prilep, N. MacedoniaZlatovrv542
17TomislavKartalovMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak537
18AleksandarHristovMale1969 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB, TRIO VODNO536
19Bale BrziAckovskiMale1953 Скопје, N. MacedoniaMakedon527
20NaimFoniqiMale1968 Pristina, KosovoKTRA513
21CarloWinterscheidMale1989 Pristine, GermanyKTRA502
22MihajloTrajkoskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaDELTA497
23JaroslawBzuraMale1974 Bialystok, Poland3T Total Tri Training Bialystok490
24MladenTasevskiMale1999 Skopje, N. MacedoniaWho survives talks488
25MagdalenaWysockaFemale1982 Skopje, Poland486
26BojanMickovskiMale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKalina&Acko486
27BobanGeorgievMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaLSG476
28GoranMarkovMale1972 Stip, N. MacedoniaTrex475
29KalinMitreskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK SKOBUL468
30NikolaJanevMale1994 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX466
31MartinPopovskiMale1985 Скопје, N. MacedoniaAK Vardar464
32VladimirPavlovMale1985 Vinica, N. MacedoniaNatura Running Squad462
33BojanLekikjMale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaSPDD461
34DejanNaumovMale1994 Kocani, N. MacedoniaSam Svoj Majstor :D461
35DejanKjirovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia461
36KirilChatleskiMale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia459
37DarkoAtanasovMale1978 Vinica, N. MacedoniaNatura Running Squad455
38BojanSimonovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. Macedoniaadidas runners Skopje450
39AleksandraZlatkovaFemale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak448
40NikolaTrifunoskiMale1988 Охрид, N. Macedonia444
41FilipNajdoskiMale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFit Hub442
42JavierRuizMale1979 Granada, SpainEvoluxer440
43IvanaPekevskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaThe lazy majstor :D440
44PavleIvanovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia433
45BobiJovanovskiMale1961 Skopje, N. Macedonia433
46ValjetGerguriMale1989 Prishtina, KosovoTreventi432
47MilanCvetkovikjMale1980 Kumanovo, N. MacedoniaPRO Fitness426
48RadicaJovanovaFemale1991 Stip, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team422
49LisHoxhaMale1993 Prishtina, Kosovo421
50FrosinaConevaFemale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW420
51GoranBilbiloskiMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaRunCrW091420
52BrankoTrajkovskiMale1983 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW419
53VeljkoVelimirovicMale1997 Nis, SerbiaPSU Svarog419
54JetaHarizajFemale1968 Thessaloniki, AlbaniaKourkourikis Traininig Group418
55StefanDenkovskiMale1990 Kumanovo, N. Macedonia416
56AleksandarIlievMale1974 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW416
57MareSrbinovskaFemale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak416
58DarkoJovanovMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW415
59DamjanGrozdanovskiMale1994 Скопје, N. Macedonia414
60KushtrimKomoniMale1992 Prishtine, Kosovo413
61SashoRusovskiMale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia409
62IgorZikovMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology409
63IrenaMitevaFemale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia403
64VladimirKaramanovskiMale1995 Скопје, N. Macedonia402
65NikolSekulovaFemale1997 Ostrava, Czech Republic402
66DarkoNajdovskiMale1983 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW398
67BiljanaDonevaFemale1983 Штип, N. Macedonia398
68KrsteIloskiMale1981 Охрид, N. MacedoniaBtoBet394
69MERISHOROVAFemale1978 Stip, N. Macedonia392
70VeronikaAndonovskaFemale1997 skopje, N. Macedonia404e392
71LabiNotiMale1975 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA390
72ZoranManevskiMale1976 Скопје, N. MacedoniaI LOVE HIKING - GROUP MACEDONIA389
73HristinaSekuloskaFemale1995 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC- NIKE + RUN CLUB388
74ElenaDimitrovskaFemale1983 Скопје, N. Macedonia386
75KristijanMojsovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMojsovski385
76DraganKochishkiMale1978 Скопје, N. Macedonia384
77SimonaTrajkovaFemale1993 Shtip, N. Macedonia384
78AstronDreshajMale1982 Istog, KosovoNOMADS384
79aleksandarmirchevskiMale1994 скопје, N. Macedonia380
80PetarKirilovMale1992 Prilep, N. Macedonia380
81DraganMitrevskiMale1978 Битола, N. MacedoniaWe all gonna die378
82ArtaKrasniqiFemale1990 Prishtinë, Kosovo378
83LjupcoTrajkovMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKorruners377
84OltionRamadaniMale1994 Prishtina, KosovoYPH376
85DankoGligoroskiMale1985 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet375
86IVICANAJDOVSKIMale1979 СКОПЈЕ, N. MacedoniaWOLF PACK374
87AleksandarBuleskiMale1985 Ohrid, JamaicaMat nemat imat nemat374
88AnitaKitanovaFemale1994 Kocani, N. Macedonia374
89MitkoJankuloskiMale1981 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaINFINITYGROUP372
90FilipTrojachaneMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKrvodaritel372
91SlaveStojanoskiMale1983 Охрид, N. MacedoniaBtoBet371
92ViktorijaNikolovskaFemale2000 Kichevo, N. Macedonia370
93DejanMihajlovskiMale1978 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB369
94IvanVukelicMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia/368
95KristinaKunovskaFemale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKorrunners365
96AnaKostovskaFemale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaSPDD365
97BiseraKaftanovaFemale1988 Штип, N. MacedoniaMTB ShTIP363
98GoranVelkoskiMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKorrunners361
99DanielaJovanovikFemale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia355
100VladoVeljanovskiMale1975 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKorruners355
101AniTalevskaFemale1969 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX344
102AleksandarPoposkiMale1997 Прилеп, N. Macedonia343
103LjupchoShubarikj CvetkovskiMale1980 Скопје, N. Macedonia342
104IlirSinaniMale1971 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA341
105BOJANMITKOVSKIMale1987 СКОПЈЕ, N. Macedonia340
106MartinTaleskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev334
107AleksandarNikolovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia334
108DejanTabakovskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak329
109ROBERTVELKOVSKIMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKORRUNNERS327
110VaskoDinevMale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia326
111KuqeBrahaFemale1970 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA325
112MikiPetrovskiMale1983 Велес, N. MacedoniaI-H8/2-RUN324
113FrosinaDishlijovskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAxapta Masters318
114SunchicaArsovskaFemale1966 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK SKOBUL316
115GoranchoTasevskiMale1970 Скопје, N. Macedonia315
116MirjanaFilevskaFemale1977 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTREX314
117ElmedinaSehratlikjFemale1992 Скопје, N. Macedonia314
118BranislavZarikjMale1979 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKindergarten Hooligans312
119VaskoPavlovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. MacedoniaStill we rise311
120StefanStojanovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaStill we rise306
121NataliaKirovaFemale1975 Stip, N. Macedonia306
122TimoPopovskiMale1976 Strumica, N. Macedonia360 kg303
123DejanSpasenovskiMale1973 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike Club Skopje302
124HristinaDespotovskaFemale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC- Nike Run Club Skopje302
125DejanLazarovMale1977 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIMAKO VINO297
126DenisPopovskiMale1980 Skopje, N. Macedonia360 kg291
127ElviraDushkuFemale1982 Prishtinë, Kosovo289
128EtritTahiriMale1992 Prishtina, Kosovo288
129FilipIlievMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia274
130FisnikSalihuMale1984 Prishtina, KosovoRPHS264
131AleksandarJurukovskiMale1978 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak225
132BojanAskilovMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKiradjiev Training Systems
133MilosStojilkovicMale1987 Nis, Serbia
134BojanVeljanovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaHASELT
135NikolaJovanovskiMale1996 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
136AleksandarGulevskiMale1984 Велес, N. MacedoniaHASELT
137EMILKOCHOVSKIMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia360 kg
138AleksandarNedelkovskiMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
139NikolaNisevMale1995 Кочани, N. Macedonia360 kg
140MarjanaMladenovskaFemale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
141MagiZdravevFemale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia091 runcrw
142JaneMirceskiMale1979 Skopje, N. Macedonia
143VladimirPetrusevskiMale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKORRUNNERS
144ZoranIvanovMale1983 Велес, N. MacedoniaFreerunners - Veles
145ElenaKostovskaFemale1987 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
146NikolaGrozdanovMale1988 Shtip, N. MacedoniaMTB Istok(Mtb Shtip)
147SimonaNikolovskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
148AngjelaManchevskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
149OgnenBekjarovskiMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
150DarioKrstevskiMale1995 Скопје, N. Macedonia
151StefanKrsteskiMale2000 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
152JelenaStavrevaFemale1978 Штип, N. Macedonia
153AleksandraGrigorovaFemale1981 Stip, N. Macedonia
154NikolaNastevskiMale1981 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
155AleksandarStankovićMale1982 Leskovac, SerbiaChili Runners
156MartinaDimitrovskaFemale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
157LjubicaMatevskaFemale1987 Скопје, N. Macedonia-
158DimceAndreevMale1987 Veles, N. Macedonia
159GoranShopovskiMale1988 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
160SimonaStojkovskaFemale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSkobul
161BorisKuzmanovMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
162MarioGjurgjevMale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
163JelenaStevkovikjFemale1997 Скопје, N. MacedoniaIlovehiking
164KlimentPiruzeMale2005 Скопје, N. Macedonia
165BoroMladenovMale1971 Skopje, N. Macedoniai love hiking
166NenadBožovičMale1974 Podgorica, Montenegro091RUNCrW
167DanielAtanasovskiMale1974 Skopje, N. Macedonia
168LjubicaBudimovska DinevaFemale1974 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
169JelicaKrajcheskaFemale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia
170MarjanPepeljugoskiMale1980 Prilep, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
171AleksandarJovanovskiMale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia
172AndrijaGramatikovskiMale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia
173JankoJanevMale1984 Струмица, N. Macedonia
174MijalchoAndonovskiMale1986 Veles, N. MacedoniaA.k.7mi Nemvri
175MarkoMiletikjMale1987 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
176DejanGjorgjevikjMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
177StefanAleksovskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI love hiking - Macedonia
178AnitaNikoloskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI love hiking
179DerekSimpsonMale1993 Palm Springs, United States
180AngelaGulevskaFemale1993 Bitola, N. Macedonia360 kg
181JanFaltusMale1993 Horní Heřmanice, Czech RepublicHorní Heřmanice
182TeodorDimitrievskiMale1993 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
183StefanijaDejanovikjFemale1996 Skopje, N. Macedonia
184StefanArizanovMale1997 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology active team
185DespinaLazarovaFemale1998 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
186BorjanSazdovMale2000 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
187KrumeKrsteskiMale1966 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
188BiljanaBrezovska GrawallnerFemale1971 Skopje, N. Macedonia
189BorisKrivosheevMale1972 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
190GoranVeteroskiMale1972 Tetovo, N. Macedonia
191GoceCvetanoskiMale1973 Скопје, N. Macedonia
192JasminkaKarkinskiFemale1974 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMakedon
193MartinAnastasovskiMale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
194MARJANDIMKOVMale1975 SKOPJE, N. Macedonia
195ViktorGjamovskiMale1975 Skopje, N. MacedoniaKorruners
196SashoJovanovskiMale1975 Скопје, N. Macedonia
197GoranVelkovskiMale1975 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTrio Vodno
198DELFINAMITROPETROUFemale1976 SKOPJE, N. MacedoniaKORRUNNERS
199DeanFilipovskiMale1976 Skopje, N. Macedonia
200DarkoJovanovskiMale1977 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
201DarkoAnicinMale1977 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPSK H20
202BiseraDimitrovaFemale1978 Штип, N. MacedoniaDPS Lisec
203StojanIgnatovskiMale1978 Скопје, N. Macedonia
204SevastijaGjorgonFemale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTREX
205DjordjeZiropadjaMale1981 Belgrade, Serbia
206SnezhanaNakovskiFemale1981 Штип, N. MacedoniaDPS Lisec
207GoceMartinoskiMale1981 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
208IvonaPetrusevskaFemale1982 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKorruners
209BojanJoksimovicMale1984 Smederevo, Serbia
210BojanSazdovMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTri
211AndrijanaTrajanovskaFemale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI Love Hiking group Macedonia
212BorceGorgeskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFIT HUB
213islamislamMale1987 skopje, N. Macedoniapsk h2o
214KireStojanovskiMale1987 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFithub
215MihailoAndrikjMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTerminatori Aerodrom
216VasilPenovskiMale1988 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBigus Dikus
217ValentinDaniloskiMale1988 Skopje, N. Macedonia
218BojanTodorovskiMale1988 Скопје, N. Macedonia
219BorisBogoeskiMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia
220AntonioBrankovikjMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
221NemanjaRistovićMale1990 Leskovac, SerbiaChili runners
222SlavkoTasevskiMale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
223AnaPavlovskaFemale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
224MarkoAleksovskiMale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
225MajaIlievskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
226VikiRistoskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFit Hub
227BobanBoshkovMale1992 Скопје, N. MacedoniaUltimateFit Alebras
228ValentinoBozinovskiMale1992 Skopje, N. Macedonia
229LencheGjeorgievaFemale1992 Струмица, N. MacedoniaHaselt
230DejanMladenovMale1993 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC-Nike + Running Club Skopje
231AndrianaKirilovaFemale1993 Prilep, N. Macedonia
232KristijanNaumovskiMale1993 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
233AndrewSponslerMale1994 Lancaster, United StatesQwerty
234JanaNikolovskaFemale1994 Skopje, N. Macedonia
235FilipCvetkovskiMale1994 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
236DenisBogoevskiMale1994 Tearce, Tetovo, N. Macedonia
237LisaJusufiFemale1995 Tetovo, N. Macedonia
238BesartCanolliMale1995 Prishtine, KosovoKTRA
239DarkoGigovskiMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
240MilicaPušaraFemale1996 Niš, SerbiaPSU Svarog
241DimitarIlievMale1997 Штип, N. Macedonia
242NikolaBabunskiMale1998 Skopje, N. Macedonia
243LjupchoVelevskiMale1999 Скопје, N. Macedonia
244AleksandarStojchevMale1999 Makedonska Kamenica, N. Macedonia
245AleksandarStojanoskiMale2000 Skopje, N. Macedonia
246ViktorMojsovskiMale2002 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike+ Run Club
247VladimirIvanovskiMale2006 Skopje, N. Macedonia---------------
248ZLatkoKarcheskiMale1987 Prilep, N. MacedoniaZAPS Edinak573
249RadosławPuchałaMale1979 Poland686
250MarijaPelikonFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaFreelancers
251StefanRajchinoskiMale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
252FaniHorvatFemale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia
253AleksandarMarkoskiMale1984 Скопје, N. MacedoniaOxygen
254MarijaPavlovicFemale1981 Kragujevac, SerbiaKES"Kragujevac"
255KristijanParatikovMale1979 Штип, N. MacedoniaMTB Istok Shtip
256IvanNikolovskiMale1998 Skopje, N. Macedonia
257PetarKolekevskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI love hiking macedonia
258MartinTrajkovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI Love Hiking
259RokvicNikolaMale1991 Belgrade, Serbia
260NikolaRokvicMale1991 Belgrade, Serbia
261ViktorijaKrstevska JanchevskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK. SKOBUL
262ViktorijaKrstevska JanchevskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK. SKOBUL
263MarijaPelikonFemale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia/
264KushtrimPalushiMale1988 Prishtina, KosovoX-Trailers
265DenisHajdarevikjMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
266LjupchoKoneskiMale1984 Скопј, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
267JovanTodorovskiMale2000 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaAOK Zlatovrv
268LjubomirStoshevskiMale1990 Skopje, N. MacedoniaI love hiking Macedonia
269JovanTodorovskiMale2000 Прилеп, N. MacedoniaAOK Zlatovrv

Registered runners for Easy Run 10K

No.Registration
Confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1MartinKoceskiMale1989 Prilep, N. MacedoniaZlatovrv520
2IvanaNastovskaFemale1994 Prilep, N. MacedoniaAOK Zlatovrv486
3BrookeFilipovskiFemale1980 Skopje, AustraliaTriology Active Team471
4SlobodanPanajotovMale1999 Strumica, N. MacedoniaAK BELASICA RUN460
5charlottecadartFemale1986 Skopje, France435
6MarijaOstojcicFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC-Nike+Run Club422
7ZlateDodevskiMale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaIBORN411
8VlatkoRajchinMale1983 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNIKE - NRC + RUN CLUB408
9BiseraNikolovskaFemale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW405
10DarioNaumovMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia/379
11SpaseMileskiMale1974 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIBORN373
12IgorArsovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. Macedonia367
13IvoLjatkoskiMale1994 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIBORN365
14AmirAbdulaMale1994 Prizren, Kosovo04365
15DimitarPop AleksovMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK Skobul358
16SotirMajaMale1993 Крушево, N. Macedonia317
17RisteAndreevskiMale1985 Skopje, N. MacedoniaGulf Team309
18AnaPoceva PanovskaFemale1975 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC -Nike+Run Club Skopje306
19ElenaMitovskaFemale1981 Skopje, N. Macedoniatrcanje.mk302
20MihajloProkopievMale1975 Skopje, N. Macedoniatrcanje.mk301
21HanaXhemajliFemale1990 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA300
22AleksandarDimitrovskiMale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia298
23LonaKabashiFemale1992 Prishtina, KosovoKTRA297
24SlobodankaJakimovskaFemale1975 Skopje, N. MacedoniaSNK Vrelo297
25GoceDimitrievskiMale1982 Skopje, N. Macedonia297
26SavicaPop TonevaFemale1977 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE284
27KetiTomeskaFemale1990 Prilep, N. MacedoniaDME+284
28GoranPetrovskiMale1977 Bitola, N. Macedonia269
29ZarkoJurukovskiMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRCANJE.MK243
30AleksandraJurukovskiFemale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRCANJE.MK243
31DavorMarkovMale1982 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAAK SKOBUL
32AleksandraPanchevskaFemale1991 Скопје, N. Macedonia
33AnastazijaStoshikjFemale1997 Skopje, N. Macedonia
34MetodijaIchevMale1987 Bogdanci, N. MacedoniaAK 7mi Noemvri
35NikolaBoshkovskiMale1990 Скопје, N. Macedonia
36TatjanaStojanovskaFemale1969 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
37FilipTaskovskiMale1991 Skopje, N. MacedoniaXessable
38KirilTasevskiMale1992 Bitola, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
39PredragMiloshevskiMale1975 Gostivar, N. Macedonia
40AleksandarSpasevMale1979 Skopje, N. MacedoniaGulf Team
41ThomasBjurenvallMale1980 Skopje, Sweden
42AleksandarGacevskiMale1981 Skopje, N. Macedonia2Glide
43StefanGeorgievMale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia
44ZoranZecMale1989 Belgrade, Serbia
45AleksandarAtanasovMale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
46GjorgjiNakovskiMale1979 Штип, N. MacedoniaDPS Lisec
47AnnaEvansFemale1982 Skopje, United Kingdom
48SuzanaRuntevaFemale1987 Stip, N. MacedoniaMTB Stip
49SanjaJachevskaFemale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
50MarioDe RosaMale1991 Massa Lubrense, ItalyAAK SKOBUL
51MarijaFilevskaFemale1997 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPSK H2O
52GoceTasevskiMale1997 Скопје, N. Macedonia
53ZoranTasevskiMale1963 skopje, N. Macedoniakafe bar van gogh
54DejanMakarovskiMale1970 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKafe bar Van Gogh
55PedroFariaMale1971 Lisboa, Portugal
56MitkoNaumovskiMale1971 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC -Nike+Run Club Skopje
57SonjaKNaumFemale1971 Скопје, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike+ Run Club Skopje
58VladimirStajikjMale1980 Skopje, N. Macedonia
59AleksandarKrsteskiMale1981 Prilep, N. Macedonia
60GyozoGabrielMale1982 Budapest, Hungary
61AngelinaStanojoskaFemale1984 Битола, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje
62DarkoNichevskiMale1985 Skopje, N. Macedonia
63MarkoMarkovskiMale1989 Скопје, N. Macedonia
64JovanVuchkovMale1994 Радовиш, N. MacedoniaKomuna.dev
65SofijaStojanovskaFemale1995 Skopje, N. Macedonia
66ArnelMustafaMale1998 Скопје, N. Macedonia
67OgnenDinevMale1999 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
68MateaMakarovskaFemale2000 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKafe bar Van Gogh
69GeorgiShokoskiMale2000 Prilep, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
70MartinMajstoroskiMale2001 Скопје, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
71BorjanBaboskiMale2004 Скопје, N. Macedonia
72PavelDimitrovskiMale2006 Blatec, Vinica, Macedonia, N. Macedonia
73LidijaArsovskaFemale1963 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology active team
74AndreaSilvestriMale1968 Arezzo, ItalyAAK SKOBUL
75EmilijaPajkovskaFemale1969 Skopje, N. Macedonia091 RunCrw
76EleonoraBekjarovskaFemale1969 Скопје, N. Macedonia
77LaraKrsteva-IchokjaevaFemale1971 Skopje, N. MacedoniaNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje
78EbenFriedmanMale1971 Skopje, United States
79VladimirStojanovskiMale1972 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
80ElizabetaKarakashevaFemale1973 Штип, N. Macedonia
81IglrRisteskiMale1973 Скопје, N. Macedonia
82NestorStavrevMale1974 Штип, N. Macedonia
83KaterinaCvetanovska RisteskaFemale1975 Skopje, N. Macedonia
84BobanStojanovskiMale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
85KORNELIJATRAJKOVAFemale1976 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
86ZhaneIvanovskaFemale1977 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKorrunners
87KrenareKarpuziFemale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCarbonGym
88IdealKarpuziMale1978 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCarbonGym
89IlijaManolevMale1979 Скопје, N. Macedonia
90TrajcheKichevskiMale1980 Скопје, N. Macedonia
91DragicaZahariaFemale1981 Skopje, N. MacedoniaHalkbank
92SanjaAleksovska-CvetkovikjFemale1982 Куманово, N. MacedoniaFit Club Phoenix
93AleksandarAngelovMale1983 Скопје, N. Macedonia
94KoleMojsoskiMale1983 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
95SonjaKostadinovskaFemale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia
96JelenaDurlevikjFemale1984 Skopje, N. Macedonia
97JelenaDurlevikjFemale1984 Скопје, N. Macedonia091 RUNCrW
98AleksandarBukovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
99AnkicaKatarovaFemale1984 Stip, N. Macedonia
100SpaseIvanovskiMale1984 Skopje, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
101ZsuzsannaPammingerFemale1985 Budapest, Hungary
102ElenaPetrovskaFemale1985 Bitola, N. Macedonia
103AntonioIlkoskiMale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaHalkbank
104KristinaAleksicFemale1986 Skopje, N. MacedoniaMojsovski
105DanielaJovanovaFemale1986 Skopje, N. Macedonia
106DejanGjoshevMale1987 Штип, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispech Servis
107VladimirMihailovskiMale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
108NinoNoveskiMale1987 Ohird, N. MacedoniaDrunk Runners
109MartinaJaneva AnchevaFemale1987 Shtip, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispatch
110ViktorMarjanovMale1987 Stip, N. MacedoniaDrunk Runners
111BojanaSpirovskaFemale1987 Skopje, N. Macedonia
112JovicaBicevskiMale1988 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaDrunk Runners
113StefanLechoskiMale1988 Ohrid, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
114AleksandarDamjanovskiMale1988 Valandovo, N. Macedonia
115PavleTemelkovskiMale1988 Bitola, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
116JovanGjorgovskiMale1989 Скопје, N. MacedoniaFK5
117BiserkaAndonovaFemale1989 Shtip, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispatch
118TomislavJovanovskiMale1989 Skopje, N. MacedoniaCarbonGym
119MihailMihailovMale1989 Stip, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispatch Service
120SanjaNikolova MemishFemale1989 Shtip, N. Macedonia
121AleksandarMihajlovMale1990 Shtip, N. MacedoniaSuperior
122KornelijaTodosovaFemale1990 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
123KirilMilevMale1990 Stip, N. Macedonia
124JelenaDumanovicMale1990 Belgrade, Serbia
125MeryDanailoskaFemale1991 Skopje, N. Macedonia
126GoranStojanoskiMale1992 Prilep, N. MacedoniaBtoBet
127AleksandarZdravkovicMale1992 Kraljevo, Serbia
128NikolaBojkovskiMale1993 Скопје, N. Macedonia/
129ZlatkaMitrevskaFemale1995 Shtip, N. MacedoniaDME+
130AleksandarArabadzhievMale1995 Скопје, N. Macedonia
131KristijanKofiloskiMale1995 Скопје, N. Macedonia
132NikolaJolevskiMale1995 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIBORN
133JocoSokolovMale1996 Stip, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispatch Service
134GoranHadzi NikolovMale1996 Skopje, N. MacedoniaIBORN
135EdaMusheFemale1996 Skopje, N. Macedonia
136AnastasijaMuratovskaFemale1997 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
137AleksandarPanevMale1997 Stip, N. Macedonia
138StavreJadaMale1998 Крушево, N. MacedoniaSkii Ris
139StefaniDenkovskaFemale1998 Stip, N. Macedonia
140MihaelaMostrovaFemale1998 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
141DimitarTanurovskiMale1999 Skopje, N. Macedonia
142AngelaAleksovaFemale2000 Skopje, N. Macedonia
143LukaRadojichikjMale2001 Skopje, N. MacedoniaPeak2Peak
144HristijanStojkovikjMale2001 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM
145AndreaDaskalovskaFemale2001 Stip, N. Macedonia
146AnastasijaRistovaFemale2003 Strumica, N. MacedoniaAOK Zlatovrv
147DimitrijSpasovMale2004 Виница, N. Macedonia
148MihailTashkovskiMale2005 Скопје, N. MacedoniaTopansko Running CLub
149AndrejRusovskiMale2005 Skopje, N. MacedoniaTopana running club
150VojdanDinevMale2006 Скопје, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
151KaterinaNikolovskaFemale1999 N. Macedonia
152AdrianaMarkovskaFemale1993 N. Macedonia
153OrceMalchovMale1982 Скопје, N. Macedonia
154SofijaSpirovskaFemale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia
155AleksandarZdravkovicMale1992 Kraljevo, Serbia
156SnezhanaTasevskaFemale1970 Скопје, N. MacedoniaKafe bar Van Gogh
157ZorkaGashteovskaFemale1983 Skopje, N. Macedonia
158GinaSherovskaFemale1994 Skopje, N. MacedoniaAK KORRUNNERS
159AntonijaBrezovskaFemale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
160EmilijaNaskovskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
161DzhokoGjorgievMale1989 Штип, N. MacedoniaSuperior Dispatch Servise
162AntonijaBrezovskaFemale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
163BANIWANNABIMale1988 OHRID, N. MacedoniaDRUNK RUNNERS
164AntonijaBrezovskaFemale1978 Skopje, N. Macedonia091RUNCrW
165StefaniOrdevskaFemale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia
166PaoloContiMale1989 Catania, N. Macedonia
167IgorJosifovMale1990 Skopje, N. Macedonia

Race sponsors and partners

closealign-left linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram