31.03.2024

Vodno-Matka Trail Marathon 40K

Race results in past editions.
Course record Man
Erzen ZYBERAJ (KOS) 2022
04:13:54
Course record Woman
Elena RTOSKA (MKD) 2023
5:04:33
      2023
      2022
      2021
      2020
      2019
      2018

___40K 2700mD+___

Man
1. Antonio KARANFILOSKI (Macedonia) 4:37:42
2. Gersild MEMA (Albania) 4:52:38
3. Vigan HOXHA (Kosovo) 4:57:33
Woman
1. Elena RTOSKA (Macedonia) 5:04:33
2. Ivana JOVANOVSKA (Macedonia) 5:24:01
3. Sanja NAJDOVSKI (Macedonia) 5:45:45
Complete results 2023Finisher certificates

___40K 2700mD+___

Man
1. Erzen ZYBERAJ (Kosovo) 04:13:54
2. Dejan TODEVSKI (Macedonia) 04:28:51
3. Thibault DUVAL (Sweden) 04:29:17
Woman
1. Sanja NAJDOVSKI (Macedonia) 05:42:19
2. Ivana JOVANOVSKA (Macedonia) 06:02:00
2 Katerina SHIPOVIKJ (Macedonia) 06:02:00
Complete results 2022

___42K 3100mD+___

Man
1.Dejan Angelkovski (Maceodnia) - 4:59:21
2.Erzen ZYBERAJ (Kosovo) - 5:07:23
3.Antonio Karanfiloski (Macedonia) - 5:26:56
Woman
1. Arineta MULA (Kosovo) - 6:44:55
2. Katerina SHIPOVIKJ (Macedonia) - 7:08:34
3.Maja BOSHKOSKA (Madeconia) - 7:34:53
Complete results 2021

___42K 3100mD+___

Man
1.Dejan Angelkovski (Maceodnia) - 5:27:06
2.Antonio Karanfiloski (Macedonia) - 5:46:31
3.Aleksandar Vojneski Elenin (Macedonia) - 6:03:28
Woman
1. Sanja Najdovski (Macedonia) - 7:12:25
2. Ivana Jovanovska (Maceodnia) - 7:18:53
3. Ivana Pekeska (Macedonia ) - 7:57:30

Complete results 2020

___42K 3100mD+___

Man
1. Aleksandar Stojkoski - Macedonia - 4:42:35
2. Asllan Elezi - Kosovo - 5:19:51
3. Vigan Hoxha - Kosovo- 6:14:37
Woman
1. Sanja Najdovski - Macedonia - 6:42:26
2. Teodora Zaharieva - Bulgaria - 6:51:28
3. Katerina Shipovikj - Macedonia - 7:27:12
Complete results 2019

___40K 2800D+___

Man
1. Aleksandar Stojkoski - Macedonia - 4:47:53
2. Dejan Todevski - Macedonia - 5:14:22
3. Aleksandar Simjanoski - Macedonia - 5:33:43
Woman
1. Meri Mircheska - Macedonia - 6:26:57
2. Veselka Velikova - Bulgaria - 6:38:01
3. Sanja Najdovski - Macedonia - 6:43:08
Complete results 2018

Vodno Trail 27K

Race results in past editions.
Course record Man
Aleksandar KIRKOVSKI (Macedonia) 2022
02:27:49
Course record Woman
Elena RTOSKA (Macedonia) 2022
02:59:02
      2023
      2022
      2021
      2020
      2019
      2018

___27 K 1400D+___

Man
1. Aleksandar KIRKOVSKI (Macedonia) 2:28:05
2. Zlatko NIKOLOV (Macedonia) 2:35:17
2. Nemanja RISTOVIĆ (Serbia) 2:37:04
Woman
1. Magdalena WYSOCKA (Polska) 3:04:09
2. Ivana CENERIĆ (Serbia) 3:09:26
3. Tanja VELJANOVSKA (Macedonia) 3:13:09
Complete results 2023FInisher certificates

___27 K 1400D+___

Man
1. Aleksandar KIRKOVSKI (Macedonia) 02:27:49
2. Uran AHMETI (Kosovo) 02:39:17
3. Zlatko NIKOLOV (MKD) 02:40:41
Woman
1. Elena RTOSKA (Macedonia) 02:59:02
2. Sandra ARSOVSKA (Macedonia) 03:28:20
3. Magdalena WYSOCKA (Poland) 03:28:26
Complete results 2022

___26K 1650D+___

Man
1.Michaël VAN BAELEN (Belgium) - 2:42:09
2. Sasho BOGOJEVSKI (Macedonia) - 2:44:53 
3. Vladimir POTRIC(Serbia) - 2:46:51
Woman
1. Snezana DJURIC (Serbia) - 3:23:32
2. Sandra ARSOVSKA (Macedonia) - 3:29:17
3. Talija PETRESKA (Macedonia) - 3:31:31
Complete results 2021

___26K 1650D+___

Man
1.Michael Van Baelen (Belgium) - 2:32:26
2. Marjan Bonev (Macedonia) - 2:35:32 
3. Sasho Bogojevski (Macedonia) - 2:35:42
Woman
1. Elena Rtoska (Macedonia) - 3:14:01
2. Marija Pelikon (Macedonia) - 3:20:59
3. Meri Chkripeska (Macedonia) - 3:30:15
Complete results 2020

___26K 1650D+___

Man
1. Marjan Bonev - Macedonia - 2:29:11
2. Nikola Ilievski - Macedonia - 2:37:53
3. Lyubomir Todorov - Bulgaria- 2:40:30 
Woman
1. Marija Djordjevic - Serbia - 3:28:08
2. Bath-sheba Van Den Berg - Netherlands - 3:31:13
3. Ivana Pekevska - Macedonia - 3:37:49
Complete results 2019

___23K 1400D+___

Man
1. Aleksandъr Spasov - Bulgaria - 2:13:28
2. Marjan Bonev - Macedonia - 2:14:07
3. Aleksandar Kirkovski - Macedonia - 2:15:50
Woman
1. Irene Van As - Netherlands - 3:10:14
2. Ana Velkova - Macedonia - 3:34:38
3. Dora Kuzmanova - Bulgaria - 3:37:06
Complete results 2018

Vodno Trail 10K

Race results in past editions.
Course record Man
Dimitrij SPASOV (MKD) 2023
0:57:07
Course record Woman
Anastasija RISTOVA (MKD) 2022
01:06:52
      2023
      2022

___10K 600D+___

Man
1. Dimitrij SPASOV (Macedonia) 0:57:07
2. Pavel DIMITROVSKI (Macedonia) 0:59:03
3. Hristijan STOJKOVIKJ (Macedonia) 0:59:55
Woman
1. Anastasija RISTOVA (Macedonia) 1:10:07
2. Charlotte CADART (France) 1:10:57
3. Marija OSTOJCIC (Macedonia) 1:11:31
Complete results 2023Finisher certificates

___10K 600D+___

Man
1. Dimitrij SPASOV (Macedonia) - 1:03:46
2. Slobodan PANAJOTOV (Macedonia) 01:04:22
3. Hristijan STOJKOVIKJ (Macedonia) - 01:07:06
Woman
1. Anastasija RISTOVA (Macedonia) - 01:06:52
2. Charlotte CADART (France) - 01:14:33
3. Marija OSTOJCIC (Macedonia) - 01:14:58
Complete results 2022

Спонзори / Sponsors

Соработници / Collaborators

closealign-leftlist-ol linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram